IPstreams.TV - Sendeplan - Sportsender (immer aktuell!)
E-mail: ipstreams[at]mail.ru

15.01.2017
[Nordische Kombi] 09:45 ‐ 11:00 World Cup Val di Fiemme - ARD/Eurosport2(de)
[Skifahren] 10:30 ‐ 11:30 World Cup Wengen - ARD/Eurosport(de)
[Fußball TU] 11:00 ‐ 13:00 Bandirmaspor vs. Samsunspor - TRT Spor(tu)
[Golf ET] 11:00 ‐ 15:30 The BMW SA Open - Sky Sport1(de)/Sport TV4(pg)/Sky Sports4(uk)
[Skifahren] 11:00 ‐ 12:30 Ski Cross Watle - Eurosport2(de)
[Fußball Talk] 11:00 ‐ 13:15 Der Volkswagen Doppelpass - Sport1(de)
[Biathlon WC] 11:30 ‐ 13:00 World Cup Ruhpolding - ARD
[Fußball TU] 11:30 ‐ 13:30 Kasimpasa SK vs. Genclerbirligi - LigTV(tu)
[Fußball ES] 12:00 ‐ 14:00 Valencia CF vs. Espanyol - Bein Sport3(ar)/Sport TV2(pg)/LigTV3(tu)/Sportklub1(yu)
[Fußball PG] 12:15 ‐ 14:15 Portimonense vs. Sporting B - Sport TV1(pg)
[Skifahren] 12:15 ‐ 13:15 World Cup Altenmarkt - Eurosport(de)
[Fußball HO] 12:30 ‐ 14:30 Roda J.C vs. Feyenoord - Sportdigital(de)/BeIN Sport9(ar)/Sport TV1(pg)/Sportklub3(yu)
[Fußball IT] 12:30 ‐ 14:30 Cagliari vs. Genoa - BT Sport1(uk)/Sky Calcio1(it)/LigTV2(tu)Sport TV5(pg)
[Nordische Kombi] 12:45 ‐ 13:30 World Cup Val di Fiemme - ARD/Eurosport2(de)
[Skifahren] 13:15 ‐ 14:30 World Cup Wengen - ARD/Eurosport(de)
[Snooker] 14:00 ‐ 17:30 2017 Dafabet Masters Snooker - Eurosport2(de)
[Fußball TU] 14:00 ‐ 16:00 Gaziantepspor vs. Antalyaspor - LigTV(tu)
[Fußball FR] 14:00 ‐ 16:00 Bordeaux vs. ASM Clermont Auvergne - BT Sport2(uk)
[Icehockey DEL] 14:00 ‐ 16:30 Pinguins Bremerhaven vs. Eisbaeren Berlin - Sport1(de)
[Fußball EN] 14:30 ‐ 16:30 Everton FC vs. Manchester City - BeIN2(ar)/Sky Sport1(it)/Sport TV3(pg)Sportklub1(yu)/Sky Sports1(uk)
[Fußball HO] 14:30 ‐ 16:30 PEC Zwolle vs. Ajax - Sportdigital(de)/Sportklub3(yu)
[Biathlon WC] 14:45 ‐ 16:15 World Cup Ruhpolding - ARD(Eurosport(de)
[Fußball FR] 15:00 ‐ 17:00 OGC Nice vs. FC Metz - LigTV4(tu)/Sport TV5(pg)
[Fußball IT] 15:00 ‐ 17:00 Sampdoria vs. Empoli FC - Sky Calcio4(it)/BeIN Sport3(ar)
[Fußball IT] 15:00 ‐ 17:00 Udinese vs. AS Roma - BT Sport1(uk)/Sport TV1(pg)/Sky Calcio1(it)/LigTV2(tu)
[Fußball IT] 15:00 ‐ 17:00 US Sassuolo vs. US Palermo - Sport1+(de)/Sky Calcio3(it)/BeIN Sport1(ar)
[Fußball IT] 15:00 ‐ 17:00 Napoli vs. Pescara - Bein Sport5(ar)/Sky Calcio2(it)
[Fußball Test] 15:30 ‐ 17:30 RB Leipzig vs. Rangers FC - MDR
[Skyspringen] 15:45 ‐ 17:45 World Cup Wisla - ARD/Eurosport(de)
[Fußball ES] 16:15 ‐ 18:15 Celta de Vigo vs. Deportivo Alaves - Sky Sports3(uk)/Sportklub2(yu)/Sport TV2(pg)
[Rugby ECC] 16:15 ‐ 18:15 RC Toulon vs. Sale Sharks - BT Sport2(uk)Sportklub3(yu)
[Fußball TU] 16:30 ‐ 18:30 A. Demirspor vs. Mersin Idman Yurdu - TRT Spor(tu)
[icehockey AU] 16:45 ‐ 19:45 EV Vienna Capitals vs. HC Orli Znojmo - Sky Sport1(de)/Sky Sport Austria
[Fußball PG] 17:00 ‐ 19:00 Maritimo Funchal vs. Pacos de Ferreira - Sport TV1(pg)
[Fußball ACON] 17:00 ‐ 19:00 Algeria vs. Zimbabwe - Eurosport2(de)
[Fußball TU] 17:00 ‐ 19:00 Fenerbahce vs. Adanaspor - LigTV(tu)
[Fußball FR] 17:00 ‐ 19:00 SM Caen vs. Olympique Lyon - Sport1+(de)/LigTV2(tu)/BeIN Sport5(ar)/Sport TV5(pg)
[Fußball FR] 17:00 ‐ 20:30 BDO World Professional Darts Championship - BT Sport1(uk)
[Fußball EN] 17:00 ‐ 19:00en Manchester United vs. Liverpool FC - BeIN Sport2(ar)/LigTV3(tu)/Sportklub1(yu)/Sport TV3(pg)/Sky Sport3(it)/Sky Sports1(uk)
[Fußball Test] 18:30 ‐ 20:30 FC Kaiserslautern vs. Lugano - Sport1(de)
[Fußball ES] 18:30 ‐ 20:30 Granada CF vs. Osasuna - BeIN Sport10(ar)/Sky Sports3(uk)/Sport TV2(pg)
[Icehockey NHL] 18:30 ‐ 21:30 Philadelphia Flyers vs. Washington Capitals - Sport1US(de)/BeinSport6(ar)
[Fußball ES] 18:30 ‐ 20:30es Sporting de Gijon vs. SD Eibar - LigTV4(tu)/BeIN Sport6(ar)
[Rugby ECC] 18:30 ‐ 20:30 Exeter Chiefs vs. Ulster Rugby - BT Sport2(uk)
[Golf CT] 19:00 ‐ 22:00 Diamond Resorts Invitational - Sport TV4(pg)
[Fußball PG] 19:00 ‐ 21:00 FC Porto vs. Moreirense - Sportdigital(de)/Sport TV1(pg)Sportklub2(yu)
[Football NFL] 19:05 ‐ 22:35 Pittsburgh Steelers vs. Kansas City Chiefs - Prosieben Maxx/Sky Sports2(uk)/Sportklub3(yu)Sport TV5(pg)
[Fußball ACON] 20:00 ‐ 22:00 Tunisia vs. Senegal - Eurosport2(de)
[Snooker] 20:00 ‐ 23:30 2017 Dafabet Masters Snooker - Eurosport(de)
[Fußball IT] 20:45 ‐ 22:45 AC Fiorentina vs. Juventus - BeIN Sport4(ar)/LigTV2(tu)/Sky Sport1(it)/Sport TV3(pg)
[Fußball ES] 20:45 ‐ 22:45 FC Sevilla vs. Real Madrid - BeIN Sport3(ar)/LigTV3(tu)/Sky Sports1(uk)/Sport TV2(pg)
[Fußball FR] 21:00 ‐ 23:00 Olympique Marseille vs. AS Monaco - BT Sport1(uk)/Sport TV4(pg)/LigTV4(tu)/BeIN Sport6(ar)
[Basketball NBA] 21:00 ‐ 23:30ca Toronto Raptors vs. New York Knicks - Sky Sport2(it)/Sportklub2(yu)
[Fußball PG] 21:15 ‐ 23:15 OS Belenenses Lisbon vs. Rio Ave FC - Sport TV1(pg)
[Basketball NBA] 22:00 ‐ 00:00 Dallas Mavericks vs. Minnesota Timberwolves - BT Sport2(uk)
[Football NFL] 22:40 ‐ 02:10 Green Bay Packers vs. Dallas Cowboys - Sat1/Sky Sports2(uk)/Sport TV5(pg)/Sportklub1(yu)
[Racing] 23:30 ‐ 00:30 Dakar Rally Raid 2017 - Eurosport(de)